Meisterschaftstermine  Mai, Juni, Sept. 2007

Datum Tag  Uhrzeit Klasse Heimspiel Ausw�rts Ergebnis
 
2007.05.01 Di 14.00 He Kl 1A ESS I COL II 6:3
2007.05.02 Mi 16.00 He 55+ LL B1 ESS I HAMI I 4:2
2007.05.03 Do 16.00 Da LL B 2 POST IV ESS I 0:6
2007.05.04 Fr 16.00 He 45+ LL B1 ESS I KAIS I 4:2
2007.05.04 Fr 10.00 He 60+ LL B1 OMV  ESS 3:4
2007.05.05 Sa 14.00 He Kl 4 A ESS II GUDRUN II 7:2
2007.05.05 Sa 14.00 Da Kl 1 B ESS II FLOT I 2:5
2007.05.05 Sa 14.00 Da Kl 1 A BLAU WEISS ESS I 4:3
2007.05.05 Sa 14.00 HE Kl 5 C AERLA ESS III 5:4
2007.05.06 So 14.00 Bu u14 3B ESS COLUMBIA 3:0
2007.05.06 So 14.00 Bu u18 2 A ESS SCHMELZ II 2:1
2007.05.08 Di 10.00 He 65+ LL B1 WAC II ESS 3:2
2007.05.09 Mi 16.00 He 55+ LL B1 POST II ESS 1:5
2007.05.10 Do 16.00 Da LL B 2 WEST II ESS 4:2
2007.05.11 Fr 16.00 He 45+ Kl 1 D1 HTC II ESS II 4:2
2007.05.11 Fr 16.00 He 45+ LL B1 SCHWA ESS I 4:2
2007.05.11 Fr 10.00 He 60+ LL B1 ESS I AERLA I 4:2
2007.05.15 Di 10.00 He 65+ LL B1 ESS WATL 2:3
2007.05.17 Do 9.00 He Kl 1A ESS I WEST II 1:8
2007.05.19 Sa 14.00 He Kl 4A KAIS II ESS II 4:5
2007.05.19 Sa 14.00 HE Kl 5 C ESS III SCHMELZ IV 9:0
2007.05.19 Sa 14.00 Da Kl 1B TCD ESS II 7:0
2007.05.19 Sa 14.00 Da Kl 1A ESS I WEST I 1:6
2007.05.20 So 14.00 Mä u18 Kl 2A ESS COL II 3:0
2007.05.20 So 14.00 Bu u12 Kl 4 ESS  VIENNA 1:2
2007.05.20 So 14.00 Bu u16 2B WATO ESS 3:0
2007.05.22 Di 10.00 He 65+ LL B1 SIEM ESS 1:4
2007.05.23 Mi 16.00 He 55+ LL B1 ESS COL 4:3
2007.05.24 Do  16.00 Da 35+ LL B2 ESS SPORT 4:2
2007.05.25 Fr 10.00 He 60+ LL B1 KAG ESS 1:5
2007.05.25 Fr 16.00 He 45+ LL B1 POST  ESS 5:1
2007.05.25 Fr 16.00 He 45+ Kl 1D  ESS II TTA 4:3
2007.06.02 Sa 14.00 He Kl 1A BBSV I ESS I 7:2
2007.06.03 So 14.00 Bu u14 3B ESS WEST 2:1
2007.06.03 So 14.00 Bu u18 2 A WIEB ESS 3:0
2007.06.07 Do  9.00 He Kl 4A ESS II COLUMBIA II 9:0
2007.06.07 Do 9.00 He Kl 5C AZT II  ESS III 5:4
2007.06.09 Sa 14.00 Da Kl 1A HMIN I ESS I 5:2
2007.06.09 Sa 14.00 Da Kl 1B KAG I ESS II 6:1
2007.06.10 So 14.00 Bu u12 Kl 4 ESS HTV 1:2
2007.06.10 So 14.00 Bu u16 2B ESS LIES II 3:0
2007.06.10 So 14.00 Mä u18 Kl 2A HTV I ESS 0:3
2007.06.12 Di 10.00 He 65+ LL B1 HTC ESS 2:3
2007.06.13 Mi  16.00 He 55+ LL B1 KSVTOPO ESS 2:4
2007.06.14 Do 16.00 Da 35+ LL B2 VC ESS 4:2
2007.06.15 Fr 16.00 He 45+ Kl1D VC II ESS II 4:2
2007.06.15 Fr 16.00 He 45+ COL ESS 6:0
2007.06.15 Fr 10.00 He 60+ LL B1 ESS  DONAU 1:5
2007.06.16 Sa 14.00 He Kl 1A FLOR I ESS I 2:7
2007.06.17 So 14.00 Bu u14 3B PVA ESS 1:2
2007.06.17 So  14.00 Bu u18 2 A ESS LAVILLE 0:3
2007.06.19 Di 10.00 He 65+ LL B1 ESS AERLA II 2:3
2007.06.20 Mi 16.00 He 55+ LL B1 ESS TA LIES 4:2
2007.06.21 Do 16.00 Da 35+ LL B2 ESS ADORF 0:6
2007.06.22 Fr 16.00 He 60+ LL B1 WAC ESS 4:2
2007.06.22 Fr 16.00 He 45+ ESS I SIEM 1:5
2007.06.23 Sa 14.00 He Kl 1A ESS I ASVÖ I 3:6
2007.06.24 So 14.00 Mä u18 Kl 2A ESS WATO 3:0
2007.06.24 So 14.00 Bu u12 Kl 4 VIENNA ESS 2:1
2007.06.24 So 14.00 Bu u16 2B ESS ASPERN 1:2
2007.09.01 Sa 14.00 He Kl 4A BACA II ESS II 6:3
2007.09.01 Sa 14.00 He Kl 5C ESS III SLAVIA II 8:1
2007.09.02 So 14.00 Bu u14 3B ESS SPORT 3:0
2007.09.02 So 14.00 Bu u18 2 A COL II ESS 1:2
2007.09.07 Fr  16.00 He 45+ Kl 1D  ESS II ADORF II 1:5
2007.09.08 Sa 14.00 Da Kl 1A ESS I SIEM I 2:5
2007.09.08 Sa 14.00 Da Kl 1B POST III ESS II 0:7
2007.09.09 So 14.00 Bu u12 Kl 4 WAC II ESS I 2:1
2007.09.09 So 14.00 Mä u18 Kl 2A PÖTZ II ESS 0:3
2007.09.09 So 14.00 Bu u16 2B POK ESS 1:2
2007.09.14 Fr 16.00 He 45+ Kl 1D  ASVÖ I ESS II 2:4
2007.09.15 Sa 14.00 He Kl 4A HERVIS I ESS II 7:2
2007.09.15 Sa 14.00 He Kl 5C ESS III EDEN IV 6:3
2007.09.16 So 14.00 Bu u18 2 A ESS I EDEN I 1:2
2007.09.16 So 14.00 Bu u14 3B ISFO I  ESS 2:1
2007.09.22 Sa 14.00 Da Kl 1A BACA I ESS I 5:1
2007.09.22 Sa  14.00 Da Kl 1B ESS II MBC II 4:3
2007.09.23 So 14.00 Mä u18 Kl 2A ESS SCHWARZ 3:0
2007.09.23 So 14.00 Bu u16 2B FLOT ESS 2:1
2007.09.23 So 14.00 Bu u12 Kl 4 ESS SCHWARZ 2:1